Contact Us
Address
1050 160th Ave. SE
Bellevue, WA 98008
Telephone
Main Office: (425) 456-5600
Attendance: (425) 456-5609
Early Learning: (425) 456-5657
Start & Dismissal
M-T-T-F: 8:40 am – 3:10 pm
Wednesday: 8:40-12:55pm
Fax
(425) 456-5606
NAME | POSITION/GRADE | |
---|---|---|
Abraham, Beth | SPED | [email protected] |
Archuleta, Alexis | 1st Grade Teacher (LTS) | [email protected] |
Arita, Shari | OT/PT PreK | [email protected] |
Banerjee, Kakoli | Kindergarten Teacher | [email protected] |
Barajas, Carmen | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Bartley, Nicole | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Bauman, Barb | 2nd Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Blue, Larry | Night Custodian | [email protected] |
Brakebush, Kelli | Preschool Support | [email protected] |
Bramzel, Kathleen | Kindergarten Teacher | [email protected] |
Carey, Alysia | Counselor | [email protected] |
Chen, Stephanie | Substitue Admin. | [email protected] |
Chibazakura, Nancy | Music Teacher | [email protected] |
Chien, Lichen | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Chou, Bertha | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Conner, Holly | Kindergarten Teacher | [email protected] |
Conte, Alice | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Crist, Lisa | SLP | [email protected] |
Cristy, Samantha | 5th Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Dar McClelland | Art Teacher | [email protected] |
Davis, Liz | SLP | [email protected] |
De Carvalho E Branco, Michelle | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Dermody, Melissa | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Dunning, Darrell | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Eng, Karen | Math Facilitator | [email protected] |
Estrella, Evelyn | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Faletto, Aaron | Music Teacher | [email protected] |
Faried, Dina | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |
Faulkner, Doug | PE | [email protected] |
Fraga, Cindy | ParaEd | [email protected] |
French, Krysta | LAP Facilitators | [email protected] |
Fretz,Colleen | Orchestra | [email protected] |
Garcia, Luly | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Gillespie, Annisa | ITCL | [email protected] |
Gordon, Debbie | Office Manager | [email protected] |
Hansen, Jolene | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Hensler, Lydia | SLP | [email protected] |
Hernandez Casillas, Sofia | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Higa, Chisako | Cook | [email protected] |
Hunsberger, Judy | FCC | [email protected] |
Johnson, Megan | PT | [email protected] |
Kamaili, Flora | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Koelle, Anna | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Lai, Kristina | 2nd Grade Teacher (LTS) | [email protected] |
Ling, Michelle | 1st Grade CoTeacher | [email protected] |
Loofburrow, Pauline | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Mansaray, Isata | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
McGaffey, Lisa | 3rd Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
McGlocklin, Karen | 5th Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Mellon, Jim | PT | [email protected] |
Merta, Rachel | SLP | [email protected] |
Meyering, Julia | Music Teacher | [email protected] |
Mon, Kim | SPED | [email protected] |
Moore, Jerry | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Morrissey, Christine | GSA | [email protected] |
Murowchick, Alicia | 4th Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Newman, Heather | Librarian | [email protected] |
Niemann, Darci | 1st Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
O'Connor, Rebecca | 4th Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Orellana, Gaby | ELP Engagement | [email protected] |
Orzulah, Adele | GSA | [email protected] |
Pallat, Sarah | 1st Grade CoTeacher | [email protected] |
Pearson, Rachel | Assistant Principal | [email protected] |
Pennewell, Matthew | ELL Teacher | [email protected] |
Pfretzschner, Currie | Psych | [email protected] |
Pham, Jeanie | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |
Rengarajulu, Hema | Kitchen Assistant | [email protected] |
Richards, Sondra | BT | [email protected] |
Rodgers, Kristi | Librarian | [email protected] |
Rooney, Shawna | Secretary/Attendance | [email protected] |
Russell, Mallie | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Samson, Angela | OT | [email protected] |
Sanchez, Andrea | 3rd Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Sankaran, Latha | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Schleiff, Alexa | Lead Teacher | [email protected] |
Schneider, Tanya | Orchestra | [email protected] |
Shtutina, Yulia | GSA | [email protected] |
Simon, Kim | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |
Sin, Jackie | ParaEd | [email protected] |
Smith, Kim | Special Needs Asst. | [email protected] |
Snookal, Heather | Principal | [email protected] |
Strawn, Andria | GSA | [email protected] |
Tang, Hong hong | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |
Thompson, Ashley | 2nd Grade Teacher | [email protected] |
Thompson, James | Night Custodian | [email protected] |
Udris, Erynn | Nurse | [email protected] |
Wang, Susan | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |
Williams, Jon | Tech Specialist | [email protected] |
Williamson, Jenny | Preschool Paraed | [email protected] |
Wong, Jacqueline | OT | [email protected] |
Woodworth, Doug | ELP EA | [email protected] |
Yap, Jessie | GSA | [email protected] |
Yeung, Faith | Teacher of Visually Impaired | [email protected] |
Zalameda, Dennis | Lead Custodian | [email protected] |
Zanatta-kline, Chiara | Assistant Teacher | [email protected] |