Spiritridge Staff
Spiritridge Staff Directory
Classroom Teachers | Grade | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Reimergartin | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Michelle Richardson | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Kelly Sauve | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Kim Hansen | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Kelye Kneeland | 1st Grade | [email protected] |
Tanya Avilez | 1st Grade | [email protected] |
Linda Teng | 1st Grade | [email protected] |
Dana Lowy | 1st Grade | [email protected] |
Francesca Terry | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Sara Lockwood | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Diana Forsman | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Julia Robillard | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Kristine Tan | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Tiffany Peterson | 2nd Grade | [email protected] |
Angela Wulbert | 3rd Grade | [email protected] |
Jenny Rosenthal | 3rd Grade | [email protected] |
Inna Bobick | 3rd Grade | [email protected] |
Karla Schaefer | 3rd Grade | [email protected] |
Shanna McCoy | 3rd Grade | [email protected] |
Emma Van Ryn | 4th Grade | [email protected] |
Sarah Holthaus | 4th Grade (PM) | [email protected] |
Lyanne Kurtz | 4th Grade (AM) | [email protected] |
Alex Rea | 4th Grade | [email protected] |
Shail Azhar | 4th Grade | [email protected] |
Christine Whipple | 5th Grade | [email protected] |
Jennifer Simons | 5th Grade | [email protected] |
Nicole Kennedy | 5th Grade | [email protected] |
Specialists | ||
Pam Faletto | Music | [email protected] |
Ramps Rampersad | Band | [email protected] |
Colleen Fretz | Orchestra | [email protected] |
Annie Vanderkolk | Art | [email protected] |
Erin Gehrke | Librarian | [email protected] |
Tara Jones | Librarian - M | [email protected] |
David Flaherty | PE | [email protected] |
Certificated Support Staff | ||
Eileen Crispin | Nurse (.6) | [email protected] |
Hailey Weed | Counselor | [email protected] |
Elizabeth Roller | Psychologist (.8) | [email protected] |
Christine Choi | MLL (1.0) | [email protected] |
Heather Lee | MLL (.6) | [email protected] |
Katherine Legros | OT | [email protected] |
Marie Robert | OT | [email protected] |
Sabrina Carter | ITCL | [email protected] |
Gabrielle White | Resource Room | [email protected] |
Gia Tomihama | Resource Room | [email protected] |
Kalli Willis | Olympic Program | [email protected] |
Terri Hillier | Olympic Program | [email protected] |
Molly Cook | SLP (.7) | [email protected] |
Wren Haasch | SLP (.8) | [email protected] |
Laura Kredit | PT | [email protected] |
Sheri Byther | LAP | [email protected] |