Route Map

Enter your address to find the closest route to your home. Click on individual stops to view drop off and pick up times. Use the buttons to switch between AM, PM and Activity Routes.

Activity Bus Routes

Please note that all activity stop times may vary considerably depending on student ridership and heavy traffic.

Download Activity Bus Routes

Regular Bus Routes

Stop DescriptionAM RouteAM TimePM RoutePM TimeWed. Time
104TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST0107:08 AM0102:53 PM01:45 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 22ND ST0107:10 AM0102:51 PM01:44 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 16TH ST0107:12 AM0102:49 PM01:43 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 11TH ST0107:13 AM0102:48 PM01:42 PM
EB MAIN ST & 105TH AV SE0107:16 AM0102:58 PM01:50 PM
SE 34TH ST & 112TH AV SE0407:07 AM0402:54 PM01:48 PM
SE 34TH ST & 109TH AV SE0407:09 AM0402:52 PM01:47 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 30TH ST0407:10 AM0402:51 PM01:45 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 28TH ST0407:12 AM0402:50 PM01:45 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST0407:15 AM0402:49 PM01:44 PM
NE 1ST ST & 102ND AV NE(AM WB, PM EB)0407:23 AM0402:41 PM01:36 PM
SB RICHARDS RD & SE 21ST PL2107:04 AM2102:52 PM01:47 PM
WB 13108 SE 26TH ST/150' EAST OF VILLAGE AT WOODRIDGE2107:06 AM2102:54 PM01:48 PM
128TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST2107:08 AM2102:56 PM01:51 PM
128TH AV SE & SE 29TH ST2107:10 AM2102:58 PM01:52 PM
NB RICHARDS RD & BANNERWOOD PARK ENTRANCE2107:13 AM2103:01 PM01:56 PM
SB BELLEVUE WY NE & 103RD AV NE2707:00 AM2702:57 PM01:56 PM
NE 40TH ST & 94TH AV NE2707:07 AM2702:53 PM01:52 PM
92ND AV NE & NE 34TH ST2707:09 AM2702:51 PM01:50 PM
HUNTS PT CIR(83RD)& FAIRWEATHER(31ST)2707:13 AM2702:47 PM01:46 PM
NE 24TH ST & 78TH AV NE2707:17 AM2702:44 PM01:42 PM
EVERGREEN PT RD & NE 28TH ST2707:19 AM2702:42 PM01:40 PM
NE 27TH ST & 80TH AV NE2707:21 AM2702:40 PM01:38 PM
NB 106TH AV NE & NE 2ND ST(100 FT PRIOR TO INTERSECTION)3207:02 AM5602:51 PM01:46 PM
EB NE 2ND ST & 110TH AVE NE3207:04 AM5602:53 PM01:48 PM
SE 6TH ST & 100TH AV SE3207:09 AM3202:54 PM01:49 PM
101ST AV SE & SE 3RD ST3207:11 AM3202:52 PM01:47 PM
MEDINA ELEM EXIT & NE 8TH ST3207:19 AM3202:45 PM01:40 PM
EVERGREEN PT RD & NE 14TH ST3207:21 AM3202:43 PM01:38 PM
128TH AV SE & INTERNATIONAL EXIT3306:57 AM3302:46 PM01:41 PM
SE 10TH ST & 121ST AV SE3307:02 AM3302:51 PM01:45 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 14TH ST3307:04 AM3302:52 PM01:47 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 18TH PL3307:05 AM3302:54 PM01:48 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 21ST ST3307:06 AM3302:55 PM01:49 PM
SE 24TH ST & 137TH AV SE3307:11 AM3302:59 PM01:53 PM
3010 118TH AV SE(EMERALD RIDGE)3907:06 AM3903:02 PM01:59 PM
2500 118TH AV SE(MERCER PARK)3907:08 AM3903:00 PM01:57 PM
1600-1688 118TH AV SE(BROOKSHIRE)3907:09 AM3902:58 PM01:55 PM
NB BELLEVUE WY SE & SE 16TH ST(AM)3907:13 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
108TH AV SE & SE 16TH ST3907:14 AM3902:51 PM01:48 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 11TH ST3907:15 AM3902:48 PM01:46 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 2ND ST3907:17 AM3902:47 PM01:44 PM
(AM)99TH AVE NE & B & G CLUB(BACK ENT)3907:20 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
MAIN ST & 118TH AV SE4006:56 AM4002:49 PM01:44 PM
124TH AV NE & NE 5TH ST4006:58 AM4002:51 PM01:46 PM
EB NE 8TH ST & 130TH AV NE4007:01 AM4002:56 PM01:51 PM
132ND AV NE & NE 10TH ST4007:03 AM4002:58 PM01:53 PM
1040 134TH AV NE(CAMDEN WOODS)4007:06 AM4003:01 PM01:56 PM
WB NE 10TH PL & 124TH AV NE4007:08 AM4002:53 PM01:48 PM
WB NE 12TH ST & 120TH AVE/NE CORNER(AM ONLY)4007:11 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
WB NE 12TH ST & 116TH AV-100' EAST(AM Only)4007:12 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
WB NE 10TH ST & 112TH AV(100' WEST AT METRO)4007:14 AM5602:43 PM01:38 PM
(PM ONLY)EB NE 12TH ST & 116TH AV NE(100' WEST)NAPM ONLY4002:43 PM01:38 PM
EB NE 12TH ST & 120TH AVE/SW CORNER(PM ONLY)NAPM ONLY4002:45 PM01:40 PM
B & G CLUB-209 100TH AVE NE(30 STUDENT LIMIT)PM ONLYNAPM ONLY5602:48 PM01:43 PM
(PM ONLY)WB SE 16TH ST & BELLEVUE WY SENAPM ONLY3902:51 PM01:48 PM
*Limited stops are used only in emergency situations when a bus may not be able to complete the normal route. In the event that we use limited routes, a message will be posted on the Bellevue School District homepage.