Regular Bus Routes

Stop DescriptionAM RouteAM TimePM RoutePM TimeWed. Time
104TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST0107:08 AM0102:53 PM01:45 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 22ND ST0107:10 AM0102:51 PM01:44 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 16TH ST0107:12 AM0102:49 PM01:43 PM
104TH AV SE & SE 11TH ST0107:13 AM0102:48 PM01:42 PM
EB MAIN ST & 105TH AV SE0107:16 AM0102:58 PM01:50 PM
SE 34TH ST & 112TH AV SE0407:07 AM0402:54 PM01:48 PM
SE 34TH ST & 109TH AV SE0407:09 AM0402:52 PM01:47 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 30TH ST0407:10 AM0402:51 PM01:45 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 28TH ST0407:12 AM0402:50 PM01:45 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST0407:15 AM0402:49 PM01:44 PM
NE 1ST ST & 102ND AV NE(AM WB, PM EB)0407:23 AM0402:41 PM01:36 PM
SB RICHARDS RD & SE 21ST PL2107:04 AM2102:52 PM01:47 PM
WB 13108 SE 26TH ST/150' EAST OF VILLAGE AT WOODRIDGE2107:06 AM2102:54 PM01:48 PM
128TH AV SE & SE 25TH ST2107:08 AM2102:56 PM01:51 PM
128TH AV SE & SE 29TH ST2107:10 AM2102:58 PM01:52 PM
NB RICHARDS RD & BANNERWOOD PARK ENTRANCE2107:13 AM2103:01 PM01:56 PM
SB BELLEVUE WY NE & 103RD AV NE2707:00 AM2702:57 PM01:56 PM
NE 40TH ST & 94TH AV NE2707:07 AM2702:53 PM01:52 PM
92ND AV NE & NE 34TH ST2707:09 AM2702:51 PM01:50 PM
HUNTS PT CIR(83RD)& FAIRWEATHER(31ST)2707:13 AM2702:47 PM01:46 PM
NE 24TH ST & 78TH AV NE2707:17 AM2702:44 PM01:42 PM
EVERGREEN PT RD & NE 28TH ST2707:19 AM2702:42 PM01:40 PM
NE 27TH ST & 80TH AV NE2707:21 AM2702:40 PM01:38 PM
NB 106TH AV NE & NE 2ND ST(100 FT PRIOR TO INTERSECTION)3207:02 AM5602:51 PM01:46 PM
EB NE 2ND ST & 110TH AVE NE3207:04 AM5602:53 PM01:48 PM
SE 6TH ST & 100TH AV SE3207:09 AM3202:54 PM01:49 PM
101ST AV SE & SE 3RD ST3207:11 AM3202:52 PM01:47 PM
MEDINA ELEM EXIT & NE 8TH ST3207:19 AM3202:45 PM01:40 PM
EVERGREEN PT RD & NE 14TH ST3207:21 AM3202:43 PM01:38 PM
128TH AV SE & INTERNATIONAL EXIT3306:57 AM3302:46 PM01:41 PM
SE 10TH ST & 121ST AV SE3307:02 AM3302:51 PM01:45 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 14TH ST3307:04 AM3302:52 PM01:47 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 18TH PL3307:05 AM3302:54 PM01:48 PM
123RD AV SE & SE 21ST ST3307:06 AM3302:55 PM01:49 PM
SE 24TH ST & 137TH AV SE3307:11 AM3302:59 PM01:53 PM
3010 118TH AV SE(EMERALD RIDGE)3907:06 AM3903:02 PM01:59 PM
2500 118TH AV SE(MERCER PARK)3907:08 AM3903:00 PM01:57 PM
1600-1688 118TH AV SE(BROOKSHIRE)3907:09 AM3902:58 PM01:55 PM
NB BELLEVUE WY SE & SE 16TH ST(AM)3907:13 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
108TH AV SE & SE 16TH ST3907:14 AM3902:51 PM01:48 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 11TH ST3907:15 AM3902:48 PM01:46 PM
108TH AV SE & SE 2ND ST3907:17 AM3902:47 PM01:44 PM
(AM)99TH AVE NE & B & G CLUB(BACK ENT)3907:20 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
MAIN ST & 118TH AV SE4006:56 AM4002:49 PM01:44 PM
124TH AV NE & NE 5TH ST4006:58 AM4002:51 PM01:46 PM
EB NE 8TH ST & 130TH AV NE4007:01 AM4002:56 PM01:51 PM
132ND AV NE & NE 10TH ST4007:03 AM4002:58 PM01:53 PM
1040 134TH AV NE(CAMDEN WOODS)4007:06 AM4003:01 PM01:56 PM
WB NE 10TH PL & 124TH AV NE4007:08 AM4002:53 PM01:48 PM
WB NE 12TH ST & 120TH AVE/NE CORNER(AM ONLY)4007:11 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
WB NE 12TH ST & 116TH AV-100' EAST(AM Only)4007:12 AMNAAM ONLYAM ONLY
WB NE 10TH ST & 112TH AV(100' WEST AT METRO)4007:14 AM5602:43 PM01:38 PM
(PM ONLY)EB NE 12TH ST & 116TH AV NE(100' WEST)NAPM ONLY4002:43 PM01:38 PM
EB NE 12TH ST & 120TH AVE/SW CORNER(PM ONLY)NAPM ONLY4002:45 PM01:40 PM
B & G CLUB-209 100TH AVE NE(30 STUDENT LIMIT)PM ONLYNAPM ONLY5602:48 PM01:43 PM
(PM ONLY)WB SE 16TH ST & BELLEVUE WY SENAPM ONLY3902:51 PM01:48 PM
*Limited stops are used only in emergency situations when a bus may not be able to complete the normal route. In the event that we use limited routes, a message will be posted on the Bellevue School District homepage.