Interactive Route Map

Enter your address to find the closest route to your home. Click on individual stops to view drop off and pick up times. Use the buttons to switch between AM and PM routes.

Bus Routes

Limited stops are used only in emergency situations when a bus may not be able to complete the normal route. In the event that we use limited routes, a message will be posted on the Bellevue School District homepage.
Stop DescriptionAM RouteAM TimePM RoutePM TimeWed. TimeLimited Stop
123RD AV SE & SE 43RD ST2307:22 AM2302:49 PM12:29 PM123RD AV SE & SE 43RD ST
NB LK WA BLVD SE & NEWPORT SHORES ENT2307:26 AM2302:39 PM12:19 PMNB LK WA BLVD SE & NEWPORT KEY
LOPEZ KEY & LUMMI KEY2307:28 AM2302:40 PM12:20 PMNEWPORT SHORES EXIT
SKAGIT KEY & GLACIER KEY2307:29 AM2302:42 PM12:22 PMNEWPORT SHORES EXIT
GLACIER KEY & CASCADE KEY2307:31 AM2302:43 PM12:23 PMNEWPORT SHORES EXIT
CASCADE KEY & COLUMBIA KEY2307:34 AM2302:45 PM12:25 PMNEWPORT SHORES EXIT
LAKEHURST LN & SE 50TH PL(TURNAROUND)2407:17 AM2402:54 PM12:34 PMI405 RAMP & 112TH AV SE
LK WA BLVD SE & SE 59TH ST2407:19 AM2402:50 PM12:30 PMLK WA BLVD SE & SE 59TH ST
116TH AV SE & SE 61ST PL(ON 116TH)2407:20 AM2402:47 PM12:27 PMSE 60TH ST & 116TH AV SE
128TH AV SE & SE 69TH PL(ON 69TH PL)2407:24 AM2402:43 PM12:23 PMSE 60TH ST & 128TH AV SE
131ST AV SE & SE 68TH ST2407:26 AM2402:41 PM12:21 PMSE 60TH ST @ 128TH AV SE
SE 66TH PL & 129TH PL SE2407:28 AM2402:40 PM12:20 PMSE 60TH ST & 128TH AV SE
SE 47TH ST & 122ND AV SE(ELIGIBLE RIDERS ONLY)2407:35 AM2402:37 PM12:17 PMSE 56TH ST & 123RD AV SE
3540 118TH AVE SE(NEWPORT ON THE PARK)2506:59 AM2502:41 PM12:21 PM3540 LK WA BLVD SE
3740 118TH AV SE-(NEWPORT MARINA CONDO)2507:00 AM2502:40 PM12:20 PM3740 118TH AV SE
120TH AV SE & SE 42ND ST2507:03 AM2502:49 PM12:29 PMWB LK WASH BLVD & 120TH AV SE
122ND AV SE & SE 38TH PL2507:08 AM2502:51 PM12:31 PMWB LK WASH BLVD & 120TH AV SE
EB 12415 SE 41ST PL(KINDERCARE ADULT-MEET)2507:13 AM2502:56 PM12:36 PMEB 12415 SE 41ST PL
EB FOREST DR SE & SE 54TH PL2507:21 AM2503:03 PM12:43 PMEB FOREST DR SE & SE 54TH PL
FOREST DR SE/135TH PL SE2507:22 AM2503:05 PM12:45 PMFOREST DR SE&135TH PL SE
EB FOREST DR SE & SE 59TH ST2507:23 AM2503:06 PM12:46 PMEB FOREST DR & SE 59TH ST
EB FOREST DR SE & 138TH AV SE2507:24 AM2503:07 PM12:47 PMEB FOREST DR SE & 138TH AV SE
EB FOREST DR SE & 142ND AV SE2507:25 AM2503:08 PM12:48 PMEB FOREST DR & 142ND AV SE